Palmarés

Año

Ganador

Segundo

Tercero

2020

2019

Remco Evenepoel

Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

Marc Hirshi

2018

Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)

Bauke Mollema (Nld)

Anthony Roux

2017

Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)

Tony Gallopin

Bauke Mollema (Nld)

2016

Bauke Mollema (Nld)

Tony Gallopin

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

2015

Adam Yates (Gbr)

Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

2014

Alejandro Valvede (Esp)

Bauke Mollema (Nld)

Joaquim Rodríguez (Esp)

2013

Tony Gallopin

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

Roman Kreuziger (Cze)

2012

Luis León Sánchez (Esp)

Simon Gerrans (Aus)

Gianni Meersman

2011

Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

Joaquim Rodríguez (Esp)

2010

Luis León Sánchez (Esp)

Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz)

Carlos Sastre (Esp)

2009

Roman Kreuziger (Cze)

Mickaël Delage

Peter Velits (Rus)

2008

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)

Davide Rebellin (Ita)

2007

Leonardo Bertagnolli*

Juan Manuel Gárate

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

2006

Xavier Florencio

Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz)

2005

Constantino Zaballa

Joaquim Rodríguez (Esp)

Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita)

2004

Miguel Ángel Martín Perdiguero

Paolo Bettini (Ita)

Davide Rebellin (Ita)

2003

Paolo Bettini (Ita)

Ivan Basso (Ita)

Danilo Di Luca (Ita)

2002

Laurent Jalabert (Fra)

Igor Astarloa (Esp)

Gabriele Missaglia

2001

Laurent Jalabert (Fra)

Francesco Casagrande (Esp)

Davide Rebellin (Ita)

2000

Erik Dekker (Nld)

Andreï Tchmil (Rus)

Romans Vainšteins (Lva)

1999

Francesco Casagrande (Esp)

Rik Verbrugghe

Giuliano Figueras

1998

Francesco Casagrande (Esp)

Axel Merckx (Bel)

Leonardo Piepoli

1997

Davide Rebellin (Ita)

Alexander Gontchenkov (Ukr)

Stefano Colagè

1996

Udo Bölts (Deu)

Stefano Cattai

Massimo Podenzana

1995

Lance Armstrong (Usa)

Stefano Della Santa

Johan Museeuw (Bel)

1994

Armand de Las Cuevas (Fra)

Lance Armstrong (Usa)

Stefano Della Santa

1993

Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)

Gianni Faresin

Alberto Volpi

1992

Raúl Alcalá (Mex)

Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)

Eddy Bouwmans (Nld)

1991

Gianni Bugno (Ita)

Pedro Delgado (Esp)

Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)

1990

Miguel Indurain (Esp)

Laurent Jalabert (Fra)

Sean Kelly (Irl)

1989

Gerhard Zadrobilek

Francisco Antequera

Tony Rominger (Ch)

1988

Gert-Jan Theunisse (Nld)

Enrique Aja

Steven Rooks (Nld)

1987

Marino Lejarreta (Esp)

Ángel Arroyo (Esp)

Federico Echave

1986

Iñaki Gastón

Marino Lejarreta (Esp)

Juan Fernández Martín

1985

Adrie van der Poel (Nld)

Iñaki Gastón

Juan Fernández Martín

1984

Niki Rüttimann (Ch)

Reimund Dietzen (Deu)

Celestino Prieto

1983

Claude Criquielion (Bel)

Antonio Coll

Reimund Dietzen (Deu)

1982

Marino Lejarreta (Esp)

Jesús Rodríguez Magro

Pedro Delgado (Esp)

1981

Marino Lejarreta (Esp)

Graham Jones

Faustino Rupérez (Esp)